Issue about salary File no 398

I am Sravya , I had an issue with government

Please solve this issue then only we can live we don’t have money to eat,Study ,and to survive.My mother is working as an government teacher but she is not getting salary since 15 years because her job is not regular but there are some people like my mother they are also not getting salary like this then the government has made some employers salery as regular even though now also my mother is not getting salary my mother’s file number is 398 file issue please resolve it sir

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *